Premieliste Senjaprøven vinter 2017

16780141_10158208542020254_909289985_n

Midt-Troms Fuglehundklubb
Senja 
25.2.2017 - 26.2.2017 

 


 

Kl

Regnr

Rase - Hundens navn
(Mors navn / Fars navn)

Eier/Fører

Premie


UK1

NO44544/15

P - Ørntuas J Mauk
(Ørntuas I Ibis / Ohlsmyrens P Rocket Man)

Rismo, Åge
Rismo, Åge




 

Kl

Regnr

Rase - Hundens navn
(Mors navn / Fars navn)

Eier/Fører

Premie


UK2

NO41311/16

P - Storskartinden's Nelly
(Ørntuas H Mille / Jutevatnets Gavas)

Sletbakk, Christian
Sletbakk, Christian


UK2

NO43674/15

IS - IM-Tjupnoi
(H-ira Av Miessevàrri / Ari Av Miessevàrri)

Jørgensen, Ronny
Jørgensen, Ronny


UK2

NO48837/15

ES - Stillatjønnas Zevs
(Jøldalens Tutta / Knutsvollens Hi-tex)

Martinsen, Erling
Martinsen, Erling


UK2

NO44773/16

IS - Sarafjellet's Reborn-And-Ready
(Sarafjellet's Fit-for-fight / " U S " Blue Lagoon)

Hansen, Kristine Maria Thybo
Hansen, Kristine Maria Thybo


UK2

NO40092/15

KV - RAMPEN's Tae Ellevill
(Rampen's Extra / Aron)

Smidtsrød, Nina
Smidtsrød, Nina




 

Kl

Regnr

Rase - Hundens navn
(Mors navn / Fars navn)

Eier/Fører

Premie


AK2

NO44095/14

B - Tinderypen's Louis Le Bon Chasseur
(Sa Amaya / Best De La Source Aux Perdrix)

Nordbotn, Erle Beate
Nordbotn, Erle Beate


AK2

NO50548/14

IS - Sarafjellet's Lille-beyonze
(Sarafjellet's Fit-for-fight / " U S " Blue Lagoon)

Stensland, Geir Rune
Stensland, Geir Rune


AK2

NO31671/11

IS - Sarafjellet's Fit-For-Fight
(Nm-Red-Nouit / Tintorama's Tr Wambli)

Hansen, Kristine Maria Thybo
Bjørklund, Robert


AK2

NO44435/12

B - Tromsørypa's Pr Rasken
(Bekkauren's Pia / Orreskogen's B-røm)

Aandahl, Paul
Skjæran, Per Johnny




 

Kl

Regnr

Rase - Hundens navn
(Mors navn / Fars navn)

Eier/Fører

Premie


VK

NO44985/11

P - Ørntuas H Flicka
(Ørntuas C Rypa / Jutevatnets Cox)

Hoholm, Rune
Hoholm, Rune


VK

NO50631/13

P - Ravnkloas Cella
(Pimen's B-kajsa / Ohlsmyrens P Respect)

Pedersen, Inger-Lill Løkås
Pedersen, Inger-Lill Løkås


VK

NO35781/13

GS - Jimbalayas Kenya
(Klettkovens Shira / Bjørklitoppens Speedy)

Tømmerholen, Roger
Tømmerholen, Roger


VK

IS18486/13

KV - Fjallatinda Snorri
(Gruetjenet's G-ynja / Esjugrundar Stigur)

Pedersen, Steinar Emil
Pedersen, Steinar Emil


VK

NO49316/13

KV - Rypesteggens Cot Ravna
(Rugdelias Nmj Octavia / Stallogaisa's Tell)

Antonsen, Ulf
Antonsen, Ulf