Midt-Troms Fuglehundklubb
Senja
25.2.2012 - 26.2.2012

Premieliste for runde 1


Kl Regnr Rase - Hundens navn
(Mors navn / Fars navn)
Eier/Fører Premie

UK1 NO59606/10 ES - Skaididalen's Rosa
(Skaididalen's Molly / Østkystens's V. Franco)
Skoglund, Ted-Eivind
Skoglund, Ted-Eivind

UK1 NO45084/10 GS - Bjørklitoppens Speedy
(Huldrefjellets Diva Tc / Langsundets Faun)
Meleng, Steinar
Meleng, Steinar

UK1 NO41139/10 P - Ørntuas G Kauto
(Ørntuas C Rypa / Black Luckys Cantona)
Jenssen, Morten
Jenssen, Morten




Kl Regnr Rase - Hundens navn
(Mors navn / Fars navn)
Eier/Fører Premie

AK1 NO39975/09 ES - Olderfjord's Vielges-Luna
(Voffi / Berguglas Hi-Trøkk)
Varpe, Lene Elin
Arve Varpe

AK1 DK06319/2010 P - Fugledes Petite
(Ringlia's Aura / Steinbitens Sugarcane Hannover)
Andersen, Wanja
Andersen, Wanja

AK1 13541/08 KV - Steinbudalens Ats Stilla
(Gakorimyra's Azp Tuva / Ulvesvollens Esg Storm)
Karlsen, Jørn-Tore
Karlsen, Jørn-Tore

AK1 NO45538/09 P - Sollidalens A Kaia
(Ronja / Ørntuas C Aiko)
Pedersen, Øystein
Pedersen, Øystein

AK1 NO43425/09 ES - Myrsteggen's Irox
(Giddes C Kela / Ringvassøya's Mikkel)
Fjeldstad, Alexander
Fjeldstad, Alexander

AK1 24709/08 P - Rypejægerens Fryd
(Vakkerdalen's Vilja / Pointnic's E I Point)
Kanestrøm, Tone Og Per
Kanestrøm, Tone

AK1 NO51849/09 P - Buddy Av Norehund
(Leirungens Ats Kula / Joker)
Eliassen, Esben
Eliassen, Esben

AK1 S58754/2009 P - Pimen's Barack
(Drevjans Belle / Jutevatnets Radar)
Holsbøe, Sven-Erik/Holsbøe, Line
Holsbøe, Sven-Erik




Kl Regnr Rase - Hundens navn
(Mors navn / Fars navn)
Eier/Fører Premie

UK2 NO35969/11 IS - Snyfjellets-Nm-Red Storm
(Nm-Red-Senja / " U S " Balder)
Wilhelmsen, Øyvind
Wilhelmsen, Øyvind

UK2 NO41144/10 P - Ørntuas G Lady Gaia Javapoint
(Ørntuas C Rypa / Black Luckys Cantona)
Samuelsberg, Tommy
Samuelsberg, Tommy

UK2 NO50753/10 GS - Blåstøyten's Pelle
(Sislättas Clara / Børgsjitens Diero)
Pedersen, Rune/Nøstdahl, Ulrika
Pedersen, Rune

UK2 NO41142/10 P - Ørntuas G Dennis
(Ørntuas C Rypa / Black Luckys Cantona)
Johnsen, Veronica/Henriksen, Frode
Frode Henriksen




Kl Regnr Rase - Hundens navn
(Mors navn / Fars navn)
Eier/Fører Premie

AK2 S43661/2008 P - Stenbitens Lycke
(Hesselhöj Estelle / Black Luckys Rapp)
Johansen, Geir Arne
Johansen, Geir Arne

AK2 S24263/2008 P - Pimen's Aron
(Drevjans Belle / Jutevatnets Radar)
Steinsund, Terje
Steinsund, Terje

AK2 NO43425/09 ES - Myrsteggen's Irox
(Giddes C Kela / Ringvassøya's Mikkel)
Fjeldstad, Alexander
Fjeldstad, Alexander

AK2 DK06319/2010 P - Fugledes Petite
(Ringlia's Aura / Steinbitens Sugarcane Hannover)
Andersen, Wanja
Andersen, Wanja

AK2 20891/08 ES - Steinrabben's Verona
(Steinrabben's Tara / Ringvassøya's Mikkel)
Berntsen, Kristian / Martinsen, S.
Berntsen, Kristian

AK2 NO39871/09 B - Troll
(Langvads Sabelle / Midtvejs Ari)
Karlsen, Knut Anton
Karlsen, Knut Anton

AK2 NO43424/09 ES - Myrsteggen's Behn
(Giddes C Kela / Ringvassøya's Mikkel)
Moen, Arne Gunnar Og Randi
Moen, Arne Gunnar